Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Sue Anderson

Sue Anderson

Diagnostician
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Angela Asbill

Angela Asbill

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathlene Benner

Kathlene Benner

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Lindsey Berkesch

Lindsey Berkesch

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Blasky

Jennifer Blasky

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Blom

Michelle Blom

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Michael Boesch

Michael Boesch

Teacher
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
PE/Health
Ellen Bongen

Ellen Bongen

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Gina Boyd

Gina Boyd

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Claire Brown

Claire Brown

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kara Bunch

Kara Bunch

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Taylor Butcher

Taylor Butcher

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4
Jennifer Call

Jennifer Call

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Shannon Cauble

Shannon Cauble

Principal
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Administration
Dianne Childress

Dianne Childress

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Carrie Davidson

Carrie Davidson

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
Katie Deboy

Katie Deboy

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Kimberly Dowell

Kimberly Dowell

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Cindi Drake

Cindi Drake

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Durham

Elizabeth Durham

Aide - Non-Instructional
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Marlena Edmondson

Marlena Edmondson

Student Service Coordinator
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Maria Frosch

Maria Frosch

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4
William Fusiek

William Fusiek

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Josie Geisler

Josie Geisler

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
Diana Gipson

Diana Gipson

Aide - Technology
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Kara Grindstaff

Kara Grindstaff

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Cynthia Grupe

Cynthia Grupe

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Hanthorne

Mary Hanthorne

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Title I
Christy Harshbarger

Christy Harshbarger

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Ashley Hudson

Ashley Hudson

Instructional Coach
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School
Curriculum
Kathy Jennings

Kathy Jennings

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Jones

Kelly Jones

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Special Education
Megan Keller

Megan Keller

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kailey Knott

Kailey Knott

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 2
Danielle Kochert

Danielle Kochert

Secretary - General
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Rebecca Kyle

Rebecca Kyle

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Dinah Lamberson

Dinah Lamberson

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 2
School: 8284904259
Chantel Lehr

Chantel Lehr

Aide - EL
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Reyna Mangandid

Reyna Mangandid

General Custodian
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Paige Manns

Paige Manns

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kerri McIntyre

Kerri McIntyre

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Meeks

Kelly Meeks

Long Term Substitute
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Alyssa Miller

Alyssa Miller

Psychologist
Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Claire Miller

Claire Miller

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 87 constituents