Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Sharon Anderson

Sharon Anderson

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Special Education
Arlina Anog

Arlina Anog

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Angela Asbill

Angela Asbill

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
Amanda Baitz

Amanda Baitz

Occupational Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Kelsey Bell

Kelsey Bell

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 2
Mary Bell

Mary Bell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Blasky

Jennifer Blasky

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Blom

Michelle Blom

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Emma Bohaboy

Emma Bohaboy

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Ellen Bongen

Ellen Bongen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristina Bowers

Kristina Bowers

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Gina Boyd

Gina Boyd

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Claire Brown

Claire Brown

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Jacob Brown

Jacob Brown

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Brittany Bruck

Brittany Bruck

Speech Pathologist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Felice Bryant

Felice Bryant

Nurse - RN
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Health Services
Kara Bunch

Kara Bunch

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Taylor Butcher

Taylor Butcher

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4
Lauren Caldwell

Lauren Caldwell

Psychologist
Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Special Education
Shannon Cauble

Shannon Cauble

Principal
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Administration
Jordan Crum

Jordan Crum

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Yessica Cuatlatl

Yessica Cuatlatl

General Custodian
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Carrie Davidson

Carrie Davidson

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
Katie Deboy

Katie Deboy

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Susan Devaney

Susan Devaney

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Kindergarten
Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Kathlene dos Santos de Oliveira

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 3
Kimberly Dowell

Kimberly Dowell

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Timothy Drummonds

Timothy Drummonds

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Marlena Edmondson

Marlena Edmondson

Student Service Coordinator
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Elizabeth Emberton

Elizabeth Emberton

Aide - Clerical
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Judith Estep

Judith Estep

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Shannon Fay

Shannon Fay

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 4
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Maria Frosch

Maria Frosch

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 1
Olivia Frye

Olivia Frye

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Fine Arts
William Fusiek

William Fusiek

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 5
Dixie Gallipo

Dixie Gallipo

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Gaskins

Ashley Gaskins

SLP Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Diana Gipson

Diana Gipson

Aide - Technology
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kara Grindstaff

Kara Grindstaff

Aide - Instructional
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Grubb

Elizabeth Grubb

Aide - Interventionist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Cynthia Grupe

Cynthia Grupe

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Transportation Center
Support Staff
Neena Gulitz

Neena Gulitz

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Mary Hanthorne

Mary Hanthorne

Food Service Assistant
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Jessica Harris

Jessica Harris

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Title I
Christy Harshbarger

Christy Harshbarger

Teacher
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Cara Hershman

Cara Hershman

Aide - Interventionist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Branda Hicks

Branda Hicks

Aide - Title I
Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 94 constituents